Výsledky

Výsledky květen 2024

# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Lukáš Hanzlík 2 0 4:0 6
2 Jan Putyera 1 1 2:2 4
3 Jakub Cikán 1 0 2:1 3
4 Michal Plomer 0 2 0:4 2
5 Vojtěch Hrouda 0 1 1:2 1
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Jan Putyera 3 2 7:5 11
2 Lukáš Hanzlík 3 0 6:2 9
3 Jan Hanzlík 2 2 5:5 8
4 Michal Plomer 1 3 4:7 6
5 Jakub Cikán 1 0 2:0 3
6 Vladimír Granát 0 3 1:6 3
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Jan Hanzlík 2 1 4:2 7
2 Vladimír Granát 1 0 2:0 3
3 Arnošt Plomer 0 1 0:2 1
4 Milan Buriánek 0 1 0:2 1
5 Josef Holub 0 0 0:0 0
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Vojtěch Hrouda 1 0 2:0 3
2 Vladimír Fischer 0 1 0:2 1
3 Petr Hlavatý 0 0 0:0 0
4 Arnošt Plomer 0 0 0:0 0
5 Jan Šoltes 0 0 0:0 0
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Jan Šoltes 3 0 6:0 9
2 Petr Hlavatý 2 0 4:0 6
3 Zbyněk Šoltes 1 2 2:5 5
4 Jaroslav Kulhánek 0 2 1:4 2
5 Jiří Süsser 0 2 0:4 2
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Jonáš Vavroušek 3 0 6:2 9
2 Zbyněk Šoltes 2 1 5:3 7
3 Petr Panuška 1 2 2:4 5
4 Milan Buriánek 0 2 1:4 2
5 Josef Holub 0 1 1:2 1
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Jonáš Vavroušek 3 0 6:0 9
2 Petr Panuška 2 2 5:5 8
3 Tomáš Kunsta 2 0 4:1 6
4 Adéla Capová 1 3 2:7 6
5 Petr Opava 0 3 2:6 3
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Jaroslav Kulhánek 3 0 6:1 9
2 Josef Suchý 2 1 4:3 7
3 Jiří Süsser 2 0 4:0 6
4 Tomáš Kunsta 1 3 3:6 6
5 Stanislav Cap 0 4 1:8 4
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Josef Suchý 2 0 4:1 6
2 Stanislav Cap 1 1 2:3 4
3 Adam Hlaváček 1 0 2:0 3
4 Adriana Panušková 0 2 2:4 2
5 Michal Krtek Krčma 0 1 0:2 1
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Petr Opava 3 0 6:1 9
2 Broňa Andres 1 3 2:6 6
3 Adéla Capová 1 1 3:2 4
4 Adam Hlaváček 1 0 2:0 3
5 Vít Vavroušek 0 2 0:4 2
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Vít Vavroušek 2 1 4:2 7
2 Broňa Andres 2 0 4:0 6
3 Standa Liška 1 2 2:4 5
4 Petr Hrouda 0 2 0:4 2
5 Karel Vrátník 0 0 0:0 0
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Michal Krtek Krčma 2 0 4:0 6
2 Adriana Panušková 2 0 4:0 6
3 Jakub Dlask 1 2 2:4 5
4 Standa Liška 0 3 0:6 3
5 Jan Valtr 0 0 0:0 0
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Jakub Dlask 2 0 4:0 6
2 Jan Valtr 1 0 2:1 3
3 Martin Tůma 0 2 1:4 2
4 Bára Hroudová 0 1 0:2 1
5 Isa Čiperová 0 0 0:0 0
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Alfred Mjalovský 2 0 4:0 6
2 Petr Hrouda 1 1 2:2 4
3 Martin Tůma 0 1 0:2 1
4 Ellen Procházková 0 1 0:2 1
5 Karel Vrátník 0 0 0:0 0
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Ellen Procházková 2 1 4:3 7
2 Alfred Mjalovský 2 0 4:0 6
3 Pavel Procházka 1 2 2:4 5
4 Dominik Plomer 0 1 1:2 1
5 Václav Macháček 0 1 0:2 1
# Hráč Výhry Prohry Skóre Body
1 Bára Hroudová 1 0 2:0 3
2 Pavel Procházka 1 0 2:0 3
3 Václav Macháček 0 2 0:4 2
4 Dominik Plomer 0 0 0:0 0
5 Isa Čiperová 0 0 0:0 0
Michal Plomer Lukáš Hanzlík 4:6 4:6 0:2
Michal Plomer Jan Putyera 4:6 4:6 0:2
Jakub Cikán Vojtěch Hrouda 3:6 6:3 6:1 2:1
Jan Putyera Lukáš Hanzlík 4:6 4:6 0:2
Vladimír Granát Jan Hanzlík 5:7 1:6 0:2
Jan Putyera Lukáš Hanzlík 4:6 6:3 5:7 1:2
Michal Plomer Jan Hanzlík 7:5 0:6 4:6 1:2
Michal Plomer Lukáš Hanzlík 6:4 4:6 2:6 1:2
Vladimír Granát Jan Putyera 2:6 3:6 0:2
Jan Putyera Jan Hanzlík 6:3 1:6 6:4 2:1
Lukáš Hanzlík Jan Hanzlík 6:1 7:6 2:0
Michal Plomer Jan Putyera 6:7 6:7 0:2
Jakub Cikán Jan Putyera 6:2 6:1 2:0
Vladimír Granát Michal Plomer 1:6 6:4 4:6 1:2
Milan Buriánek Jan Hanzlík 2:6 3:6 0:2
Arnošt Plomer Jan Hanzlík 6:7 5:7 0:2
Jan Hanzlík Vladimír Granát 2:6 6:7 0:2
Vojtěch Hrouda Vladimír Fischer 6:3 6:4 2:0
Jan Šoltes Jaroslav Kulhánek 6:4 6:3 2:0
Zbyněk Šoltes Jaroslav Kulhánek 6:2 3:6 6:2 2:1
Jan Šoltes Zbyněk Šoltes 6:4 6:4 2:0
Zbyněk Šoltes Petr Hlavatý 3:6 4:6 0:2
Jan Šoltes Jiří Süsser 6:3 7:6 2:0
Jiří Süsser Petr Hlavatý 5:7 1:6 0:2
Milan Buriánek Petr Panuška 4:6 4:6 0:2
Jonáš Vavroušek Zbyněk Šoltes 6:0 3:6 6:3 2:1
Jonáš Vavroušek Petr Panuška 6:2 7:6 2:0
Josef Holub Jonáš Vavroušek 6:2 3:6 6:7 1:2
Zbyněk Šoltes Milan Buriánek 1:6 7:6 6:4 2:1
Zbyněk Šoltes Petr Panuška 6:2 6:4 2:0
Adéla Capová Petr Panuška 2:6 4:6 0:2
Petr Opava Jonáš Vavroušek 1:6 5:7 0:2
Petr Opava Petr Panuška 6:2 0:6 2:6 1:2
Adéla Capová Jonáš Vavroušek 4:6 3:6 0:2
Adéla Capová Tomáš Kunsta 1:6 1:6 0:2
Tomáš Kunsta Petr Panuška 6:2 5:7 6:4 2:1
Jonáš Vavroušek Petr Panuška 6:3 7:6 2:0
Jiří Süsser Tomáš Kunsta 7:6 6:1 2:0
Jaroslav Kulhánek Josef Suchý 7:5 6:4 2:0
Stanislav Cap Jaroslav Kulhánek 3:6 3:6 0:2
Jiří Süsser Stanislav Cap 6:2 7:5 2:0
Tomáš Kunsta Josef Suchý 3:6 6:7 0:2
Tomáš Kunsta Stanislav Cap 6:2 6:2 2:0
Stanislav Cap Josef Suchý 4:6 6:3 2:6 1:2
Tomáš Kunsta Jaroslav Kulhánek 6:4 3:6 2:6 1:2
Adriana Panušková Josef Suchý 6:4 3:6 6:7 1:2
Michal Krtek Krčma Adam Hlaváček 3:6 2:6 0:2
Stanislav Cap Josef Suchý 0:6 0:6 0:2
Adriana Panušková Stanislav Cap 6:3 2:6 6:7 1:2
Adéla Capová Broňa Andres 7:5 6:2 2:0
Vít Vavroušek Broňa Andres 4:6 4:6 0:2
Petr Opava Broňa Andres 6:1 6:3 2:0
Adéla Capová Petr Opava 6:4 2:6 6:7 1:2
Adam Hlaváček Broňa Andres 6:4 6:0 2:0
Vít Vavroušek Petr Opava 0:6 4:6 0:2
Standa Liška Broňa Andres 1:6 2:6 0:2
Vít Vavroušek Broňa Andres 1:6 4:6 0:2
Standa Liška Petr Hrouda 6:4 6:3 2:0
Vít Vavroušek Standa Liška 6:2 6:4 2:0
Vít Vavroušek Petr Hrouda 6:4 6:2 2:0
Adriana Panušková Jakub Dlask 6:3 6:3 2:0
Jakub Dlask Michal Krtek Krčma 0:6 1:6 0:2
Michal Krtek Krčma Standa Liška 6:1 6:2 2:0
Adriana Panušková Standa Liška 6:1 7:6 2:0
Jakub Dlask Standa Liška 6:3 6:4 2:0
Martin Tůma Jakub Dlask 3:6 4:6 0:2
Martin Tůma Jan Valtr 5:7 7:5 4:6 1:2
Jakub Dlask Bára Hroudová 6:4 6:3 2:0
Martin Tůma Alfred Mjalovský 4:6 4:6 0:2
Petr Hrouda Alfred Mjalovský 3:6 5:7 0:2
Ellen Procházková Petr Hrouda 1:6 5:7 0:2
Pavel Procházka Václav Macháček 6:2 6:4 2:0
Pavel Procházka Alfred Mjalovský 4:6 0:6 0:2
Pavel Procházka Ellen Procházková 2:6 4:6 0:2
Ellen Procházková Alfred Mjalovský 4:6 2:6 0:2
Dominik Plomer Ellen Procházková 0:6 6:3 3:6 1:2
Václav Macháček Bára Hroudová 3:6 1:6 0:2
Pavel Procházka Václav Macháček 6:3 6:4 2:0