Zápasy

3.kolo
Liga Hráč(D) Hráč(H) Set1 Set2 Set3 Skóre Body(D) Body(H) Datum
Extraliga Michal Plomer Vladimír Fischer 3 : 6 6 : 3 6 : 7 1 : 2 1 3 2024-07-19
Extraliga Jan Putyera Vojtěch Hrouda
Extraliga Jan Hanzlík Vladimír Fischer
Extraliga Vojtěch Hrouda Jan Hanzlík
Extraliga Lukáš Hanzlík Jan Hanzlík
Extraliga Michal Plomer Lukáš Hanzlík 6 : 2 3 : 6 6 : 3 2 : 1 3 1 2024-07-23
Extraliga Lukáš Hanzlík Vojtěch Hrouda
Extraliga Jan Putyera Vladimír Fischer 6 : 3 6 : 4 2 : 0 3 1 2024-07-04
Extraliga Jan Putyera Jan Hanzlík
Extraliga Vojtěch Hrouda Vladimír Fischer
Extraliga Michal Plomer Jan Hanzlík
Extraliga Michal Plomer Jan Putyera 5 : 7 6 : 3 6 : 4 2 : 1 3 1 2024-07-15
Extraliga Michal Plomer Vojtěch Hrouda
Extraliga Jan Putyera Lukáš Hanzlík
Extraliga Lukáš Hanzlík Vladimír Fischer 5 : 7 7 : 6 6 : 4 2 : 1 3 1 2024-07-09
Liga Hráč(D) Hráč(H) Set1 Set2 Set3 Skóre Body(D) Body(H) Datum
1.Liga Jakub Cikán Arnošt Plomer
1.Liga Vladimír Granát Arnošt Plomer
1.Liga Zbyněk Šoltes Arnošt Plomer 2 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 2 1 3 2024-07-02
1.Liga Jonáš Vavroušek Zbyněk Šoltes
1.Liga Vladimír Granát Jakub Cikán
1.Liga Vladimír Granát Jonáš Vavroušek
1.Liga Jonáš Vavroušek Arnošt Plomer 3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 2 1 3 2024-07-18
1.Liga Zbyněk Šoltes Jakub Cikán
1.Liga Jonáš Vavroušek Jakub Cikán
1.Liga Vladimír Granát Zbyněk Šoltes
Liga Hráč(D) Hráč(H) Set1 Set2 Set3 Skóre Body(D) Body(H) Datum
2.liga Jaroslav Kulhánek Josef Suchý
2.liga Jan Šoltes Josef Suchý
2.liga Jan Šoltes Jiří Süsser
2.liga Jiří Süsser Jaroslav Kulhánek 6 : 2 6 : 3 2 : 0 3 1 2024-07-20
2.liga Jaroslav Kulhánek Petr Panuška 6 : 3 6 : 2 2 : 0 3 1 2024-07-16
2.liga Jan Šoltes Jaroslav Kulhánek 6 : 3 6 : 3 2 : 0 3 1 2024-07-14
2.liga Jiří Süsser Josef Suchý 2 : 6 6 : 3 3 : 6 1 : 2 1 3 2024-07-03
2.liga Petr Panuška Josef Suchý
2.liga Jan Šoltes Petr Panuška 6 : 4 7 : 5 2 : 0 3 1 2024-07-11
2.liga Jiří Süsser Petr Panuška 6 : 2 6 : 3 2 : 0 3 1 2024-07-18
Liga Hráč(D) Hráč(H) Set1 Set2 Set3 Skóre Body(D) Body(H) Datum
3.liga Adéla Capová Josef Holub
3.liga Petr Opava Milan Buriánek
3.liga Adéla Capová Petr Opava
3.liga Petr Opava Broňa Andres
3.liga Adéla Capová Broňa Andres
3.liga Josef Holub Petr Opava 6 : 3 7 : 5 2 : 0 3 1 2024-07-23
3.liga Josef Holub Broňa Andres
3.liga Josef Holub Milan Buriánek
3.liga Adéla Capová Milan Buriánek
3.liga Milan Buriánek Broňa Andres
Liga Hráč(D) Hráč(H) Set1 Set2 Set3 Skóre Body(D) Body(H) Datum
4.liga Michal Krtek Krčma Stanislav Cap
4.liga Tomáš Kunsta Stanislav Cap 6 : 1 7 : 5 2 : 0 3 1 2024-07-10
4.liga Jakub Dlask Stanislav Cap
4.liga Jakub Dlask Tomáš Kunsta
4.liga Adriana Panušková Michal Krtek Krčma
4.liga Adriana Panušková Tomáš Kunsta 3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 2 1 3 2024-07-05
4.liga Adriana Panušková Stanislav Cap 3 : 6 6 : 3 6 : 7 1 : 2 1 3 2024-07-08
4.liga Adriana Panušková Jakub Dlask 6 : 2 6 : 1 2 : 0 3 1 2024-07-15
4.liga Michal Krtek Krčma Tomáš Kunsta 6 : 2 6 : 4 2 : 0 3 1 2024-07-18
4.liga Jakub Dlask Michal Krtek Krčma
Liga Hráč(D) Hráč(H) Set1 Set2 Set3 Skóre Body(D) Body(H) Datum
5.liga Vít Vavroušek Alfred Mjalovský
5.liga Petr Hrouda Alfred Mjalovský
5.liga Vít Vavroušek Petr Hrouda
5.liga Martin Tůma Vít Vavroušek
5.liga Adam Hlaváček Petr Hrouda
5.liga Martin Tůma Petr Hrouda 3 : 6 6 : 7 0 : 2 1 3 2024-07-18
5.liga Martin Tůma Alfred Mjalovský
5.liga Martin Tůma Adam Hlaváček
5.liga Vít Vavroušek Adam Hlaváček
5.liga Adam Hlaváček Alfred Mjalovský
Liga Hráč(D) Hráč(H) Set1 Set2 Set3 Skóre Body(D) Body(H) Datum
6.liga Ellen Procházková Jan Valtr
6.liga Pavel Procházka Václav Macháček
6.liga Pavel Procházka Bára Hroudová
6.liga Ellen Procházková Bára Hroudová
6.liga Jan Valtr Bára Hroudová
6.liga Václav Macháček Bára Hroudová
6.liga Pavel Procházka Jan Valtr
6.liga Standa Liška Václav Macháček 6 : 4 6 : 2 2 : 0 3 1 2024-07-19
6.liga Standa Liška Pavel Procházka
6.liga Standa Liška Ellen Procházková
6.liga Ellen Procházková Václav Macháček
6.liga Standa Liška Jan Valtr 3 : 6 6 : 2 1 : 6 1 : 2 1 3 2024-07-21
6.liga Standa Liška Bára Hroudová
6.liga Václav Macháček Jan Valtr
6.liga Pavel Procházka Ellen Procházková
Zpět na výsledky